Updated for 2016-2017!

Weekday Schedule | Weekend Schedule

Classes at full capacity are listed as FULL in the schedule below and may have waiting lists.

Monday Studio A Monday Studio B Tuesday Studio A Tuesday Studio B Wednesday Studio A Wednesday Studio B Thursday Studio A Thursday Studio B Friday Studio A Friday Studio B
Teen Tap

4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Level II Ballet

4:15 pm
5:15 pm
Level IV Ballet

4:30 pm
6:00 pm
Level III Tap

Level III-A
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Level IV Ballet

4:30 pm
6:00 pm
Level III Ballet

4:30 pm
6:00 pm
Level IV Jazz

4:45 pm
6:00 pm
Troupe Choreography

5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Tap Ensemble

5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Level IV Variations

5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Level III Pointe

5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Level III-A Jazz

5:15 pm
6:30 pm
Young Character

5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Mini Dancer Choreography

5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Level IV Pointe

6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Level II Ballet

6:00 pm
7:15 pm
Level IV Pointe

6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Advanced Character

6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Intermediate Teen Ballet

6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Level III Variations

6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Level IV Jazz

6:30 pm
7:45 pm
Level III Ballet

6:30 pm
8:00 pm
Ensemble Choreography

6:30 pm
9:00 pm
Advanced Tap Technique

6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Level III-B Jazz

6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Level IV Ballet

7:00 pm
8:30 pm
Teen Character

7:15 pm
8:00 pm
Beginning Teen Ballet

7:15 pm
8:15 pm
Teen Jazz

7:45 pm
8:30 pm
Level III Pointe

8:00 pm
8:30 pm
Level IV Pointe

8:30 pm
9:00 pm

Monday Studio A

Monday Studio B

Tuesday Studio A

Tuesday Studio B

Wednesday Studio A

Wednesday Studio B

Thursday Studio A

Thursday Studio B

Friday Studio A

Friday Studio B

Monday Studio A Monday Studio B Tuesday Studio A Tuesday Studio B Wednesday Studio A Wednesday Studio B Thursday Studio A Thursday Studio B Friday Studio A Friday Studio B
Level II Ballet

4:15 pm
5:15 pm
Level IV Ballet

4:30 pm
6:00 pm
Level IV Ballet

4:30 pm
6:00 pm
Level III Ballet

4:30 pm
6:00 pm
Level IV Variations

5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Level III Pointe

5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Level IV Pointe

6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Level II Ballet

6:00 pm
7:15 pm
Level IV Pointe

6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Intermediate Teen Ballet

6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Level III Variations

6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Level III Ballet

6:30 pm
8:00 pm
Level IV Ballet

7:00 pm
8:30 pm
Beginning Teen Ballet

7:15 pm
8:15 pm
Level III Pointe

8:00 pm
8:30 pm
Level IV Pointe

8:30 pm
9:00 pm

Monday Studio A

Monday Studio B

Tuesday Studio B

Wednesday Studio B

Thursday Studio A

Thursday Studio B

Friday Studio A

Friday Studio B

Monday Studio A Monday Studio B Tuesday Studio A Tuesday Studio B Wednesday Studio A Wednesday Studio B Thursday Studio A Thursday Studio B Friday Studio A Friday Studio B
Young Character

5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Advanced Character

6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Teen Character

7:15 pm
8:00 pm

Tuesday Studio B

Thursday Studio A

Monday Studio A Monday Studio B Tuesday Studio A Tuesday Studio B Wednesday Studio A Wednesday Studio B Thursday Studio A Thursday Studio B Friday Studio A Friday Studio B
Level IV Jazz

4:45 pm
6:00 pm
Level III-A Jazz

5:15 pm
6:30 pm
Level IV Jazz

6:30 pm
7:45 pm
Level III-B Jazz

6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Teen Jazz

7:45 pm
8:30 pm

Monday Studio A

Monday Studio B

Wednesday Studio B

Thursday Studio A

Thursday Studio B

Monday Studio A Monday Studio B Tuesday Studio A Tuesday Studio B Wednesday Studio A Wednesday Studio B Thursday Studio A Thursday Studio B Friday Studio A Friday Studio B

Wednesday Studio A

Monday Studio A Monday Studio B Tuesday Studio A Tuesday Studio B Wednesday Studio A Wednesday Studio B Thursday Studio A Thursday Studio B Friday Studio A Friday Studio B
Monday Studio A Monday Studio B Tuesday Studio A Tuesday Studio B Wednesday Studio A Wednesday Studio B Thursday Studio A Thursday Studio B Friday Studio A Friday Studio B
Teen Tap

4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Level III Tap

Level III-A
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Advanced Tap Technique

6:30 pm
7:15 pm

Monday Studio B

Tuesday Studio A

Wednesday Studio A

Monday Studio A Monday Studio B Tuesday Studio A Tuesday Studio B Wednesday Studio A Wednesday Studio B Thursday Studio A Thursday Studio B Friday Studio A Friday Studio B
Troupe Choreography

5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Tap Ensemble

5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Mini Dancer Choreography

5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Ensemble Choreography

6:30 pm
9:00 pm

Tuesday Studio A

Wednesday Studio A

 

Weekday Schedule | Weekend Schedule